Napa Hills Seaview Villas - Iris Ayia Napa

Ayia Napa
Villa Napa Hills Seaview - Iris *
8.9 Fabulous
8 reviews

Napa Hills Seaview Villas - Iris Ayia Napa

2, House 1 Πετράκη Γιάλλουρου, Ayia Napa, Cyprus View map
Located about 25 minutes on foot from the Dolfins Luna Park Ayia Napa Harbor, the 3-bedroom Napa Hills Seaview Villas - Iris Ayia Napa features a swimming pool, a Jacuzzi, ensuring a relaxing stay. Featuring a terrace, the Ayia Napa villa is situated 2.2 km from the Parko Paliatso.
The heart of Ayia Napa can be reached in 15 minutes' walk of the accommodation, and such culture-oriented venues as the contemporary Thalassa Museum are approximately a 5-minute drive away. Entertainment venues in the vicinity include Cyprus Casinos, which is 2.3 km away. Positioned around a 10-minute drive from the Monastery of Ayia Napa, Napa Hills Seaview Villas - Iris is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
The villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet, a hot tub, and a shower. A hairdryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
Take delight in an equipped kitchen provided at Napa Hills Seaview Villas - Iris and complete with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware for your convenience. Umami Sushi & Pan-Asian is a restaurant serving Japanese dishes within a 1-km distance of the Ayia Napa property. The Ayia Napa accommodation is also within a few blocks of Paralimni - Agia Napa Road - 4th bus station. For a more enjoyable stay, this accommodation offers yoga classes and entices guests to participate in yoga. Bicycle and car hire service is available at Napa Hills Seaview Villas - Iris, where you can also make use of yoga instruction.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ayia Napa
Local sights
  • Club Ice - 1171 km
  • Thalassa Museum - 1.8 km
  • Starsky's Club - 1218 km
  • National History Museum Of Ayia Napa - 1305 km
  • St. Anna's Church - 818 km
  • Celebrities Square - 1085 km
  • Ayia Napa Square - 1156 km
  • Plateia Seferi - 1142 km
  • Black & White - 1154 km
Airports
  • Larnaca International Airport - 59 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas
  • Parking
  • Safe deposit box
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Concierge desk
  • No pets allowed
  • Smoke detectors

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Leisure

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
  • Aqua park
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Jacuzzi
  • Back massage
  • Head massage
  • Full body massage
  • Foot massage
  • Diving
  • Snorkelling
  • Hiking
  • Horseback riding
  • Yoga class
  • Fishing

Services

  • Paid airport shuttle
  • Housekeeping
  • Car hire
  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning
  • Welcome drink

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Sitting area
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence number00008871
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Ayia Napa